Biography

0

Savannah Stern Quick Facts

Alias: Samantha Stern
Date of Birth: 5/2/1986
Home Town: Vancouver, Washington, USA
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green

Savannah Stern Biography

Sexy green eyed babe Savannah Stern was born in Vancouver, Washington in 1986. Savannah made her adult industry debut in 2005 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Savannah featured in quite a few adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including oral, internal, cum shots and interracial.

Savannah Stern stands at 5’6 and weighs 121lbs. Savannah’s fans adore her for many reasons but one of those reasons is her huge 36DD implants which go perfectly with her 34DD-26-34 figure. Savannah currently has her navel, nose and clit pierced. Savannah also currently has two tattoos on her lower back which are Japanese symbols for Taurus, a scorpion tattoo on her left foot, and a friendship dove on her right shoulder.

During her adult career Savannah Stern has featured in adult films for a wide variety of adult production companies including Digital Sin, Vivid, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, Hustler, Voyeur Media, Wicked and Sin City. Savannah has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Angela Stone, Aurora Snow, Brianna Love, Brooke Haven, Lexi Love, Jenna Presley, Nyomi Banxxx and Jenaveve Jolie.

5 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Tarek says:

    I have one thing to say : you are my favourite porn star .
    i like watching you !
    by the way my dream is to see you in the true life ( no to fuck ) but to talk .
    Ciao .

  2. Marc Brouqua says:

    I hope that Savannah will be able to get this and read it. I am your biggest fan and believe you are the most beautiful woman in the world. I own 14 of your videos and ahve ordered many more. You are the only X-rated actress i want to watch. i think you are incredibly amazing.

    I am a married 58 year old man and, no, my wife does not know that i am writing this or even watching x-ratede films…but I am sincere in my devotion to you and would love to correspond with you, talk with you..anything really. I have simply never seen a more beautiful woman.

    Love,

    Marc

  3. john says:

    hello savannah i am ur biggest fan i like to meet u and talk with u in future

  4. john says:

    savannah i think u read this i am ur biggest fan hope to meet u and talk to u in future
    if u have any emails can u just mail me

  5. john says:

    hello savannah i am ur great fan i like to talk ot u in future my dream is to meet u and talk to u
    u r my favourite star . i wanna talk to u in future

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *